leftCorner
rightCorner

Fixtures

Junior Shield

  • Fixtures
  • Teams
  • Steel and Sons

  • Fixtures
  • Teams
  • Senior Shield

  • Fixtures
  • Teams
  • Women’s Cup

  • Fixtures
  • Teams


  • Archived

    Junior Shield

    Steel and Sons

    Senior Shield

    Women’s Cup

    Fixtures

    Toals Steel and Sons Round 1 - Saturday, August 13, 2016

    Fixtures
    Toal's Steel and Sons Round 1: Download

    101

    BANGOR FC

     

    V

     

    DONARD HOSPITAL FC

    102

    GROOMSPORT FC

     

    V

     

    IMMACULATA FC

    103

    BALLYNAHINCH UTD

     

    V

     

    WELLINGTON REC

    104

    EAST BELFAST FC

     

    V

     

    KILLYLEAGH

    105

    SIROCCO WORKS

     

    V

     

    DERRIAGHY CC

    106

    BANGOR AMATEURS

     

    V

     

    DRUMANESS MILLS

    107

    MOSSLEY FC

     

    V

     

    LARNE TECH OB

    108

    CRUMLIN STAR

     

    V

     

    LISBURN DISTILLERY

    109

    18TH NEWTOWNABBEY OB

     

    V

     

    BRANTWOOD FC

    110

    KILMORE REC

     

    V

     

    LINFIELD SWIFTS

     
     
    *TIE OF THE ROUND*
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Round 2 - Saturday, August 27, 2016

    Fixtures

     

    201

    BALLYMENA UTD U20'S

     

    V

     

    RATHFERN RANGERS

    202

    DONEGAL CELTIC

     

    V

     

    DUNDONALD FC

    203

    ARDS RANGERS

     

    V

     

    QUEENS UNIVERSITY

    204

    CRUMLIN STAR or LISBURN DISTILLERY

     

    V

     

    BALLYMACASH RANGERS

    205

    SPORT & LEISURE SWIFTS

     

    V

     

    ALBERT FOUNDRY FC

    206

    IVEAGH UTD

     

    V

     

    BALLYNAHINCH OLYMPIC

    207

    1ST BANGOR FC

     

    V

     

    COMBER REC

    208

    CARRICK RANGERS U20'S

     

    V

     

    LISBURN RANGERS

    209

    NEWCASTLE FC

     

    V

     

    ROSARIO YC

    210

    ST LUKES FC

     

    V

     

    UUJ FC

    211

    DUNMURRY YM FC

     

    V

     

    MOSSLEY FC or LARNE TECH OB

    212

    SIROCCO WORKS or DERRIAGHY CC

     

    V

     

    BALLYNURE OB

    213

    KILMORE REC or LINFIELD SWIFTS

     

    V

     

    ST PATRICK'S YM FC

    214

    GROVE UTD

     

    V

     

    NEWINGTON FC

    215

    BARN UTD

     

    V

     

    PORTAFERRY ROVERS

    216

    BLOOMFIELD

     

    V

     

    CRUMLIN UTD

    217

    LOWER MAZE

     

    V

     

    BALLYNAHINCH UTD or WELLINGTON REC

    218

    BANGOR SWIFTS

     

    V

     

    ARDGLASS FC

    219

    BALLYMONEY UTD

     

    V

     

    DOWNSHIRE YM

    220

    DUNMURRY REC

     

    V

     

    GLEBE RANGERS FC

    221

    BALLYWALTER REC FC

     

    V

     

    BANGOR AMATEURS or DRUMANESS MILLS

    222

    ARDS RESERVES

     

    V

     

    CREWE UTD

    223

    ORANGEFIELD OB

     

    V

     

    ISLANDMAGEE

    224

    BANGOR FC or DONARD HOSPITAL

     

    V

     

    NORTEL FC

    225

    GROOMSPORT or IMMACULATA

     

    V

     

    CRUSADERS FC U20'S

    226

    DUNLOY FC

     

    V

     

    MALACHIANS FC

    227

    HOLYWOOD FC

     

    V

     

    EAST BELFAST or KILLYLEAGH YC

    228

    CLIFTONVILLE OLYMPIC

     

    V

     

    SHORTS FC

    229

    ABBEY VILLA

     

    V

     

    DUNDELA

    230

    DROMARA VILLAGE

     

    V

     

    SAINTFIELD UTD

    231

    SHANKILL UTD

     

    V

     

    DOWNPATRICK FC

    232

    18TH N/ABBEY OB or BRANTWOOD

     

    V

     

    GLENTORAN RESERVES

     
     
     **TIE OF THE ROUND**
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Round 3 - Saturday, September 10, 2016

    Fixtures

    301

    232

     

    V

     

    229

    302

    210

    V

    214

    303

    211

    V

    228

    304

    220

    V

    227

    305

    221

    V

    225

    306

    230

    V

    206

    307

    201

    V

    222

    308

    223

    V

    204

    309

    208

    V

    224

    310

    213

    V

    202

    311

    219

    V

    209

    312

    217

    V

    215

    313

    218

    V

    231

    314

    226

    V

    203

    315

    216

    V

    205

    316

    212

    V

    207

     
     
     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Round 4 - Saturday, September 24, 2016

    Fixtures

    401

    314

    V

    311

    402

    313

    V

    306

    403

    304

    V

    303

    404

    310

    V

    312

    405

    308

    V

    309

    406

    302

    V

    305

    407

    307

    V

    315

    408

    301

    V

    316

     
     
     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Round 5 - Saturday, October 29, 2016

    Fixtures

     
     
     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Cup - Semi-Final #1 - Friday, November 25, 2016

    Fixtures

     
     
     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Cup - Semi-Final #2 - Monday, November 28, 2016

    Fixtures

     
     
     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Cup Final - Saturday, December 24, 2016

    Fixtures

     
     
     

    SPONSORS

    County Antrim FA in Association with

    Toals
    County Antrim and District Football Association
    County Antrim and District Football Association