leftCorner
rightCorner

Fixtures

Junior Shield

  • Fixtures
  • Teams
  • Steel and Sons

  • Fixtures
  • Teams
  • Senior Shield

  • Fixtures
  • Teams
  • Women’s Cup

  • Fixtures
  • Teams


  • Archived

    Junior Shield

    Steel and Sons

    Senior Shield

    Women’s Cup

    Fixtures

    Steel & Sons Round 1 - Saturday, August 16, 2014

    Fixtures
    Steel and Sons Cup Round 1 : Download

    101

    ARDS RANGERS

    0

    V

    1

    BALLYMENA UNITED RES

    102

    1ST BANGOR FC

    4

    V

    0

    DUNMURRY YM

    103

    BLOOMFIELD FC

    5

    V

    3

    ARDGLASS FC

    104

    DONARD HOSPITAL FC

    0

    V

    4

    QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY

    105

    SIROCCO WORKS

    1

    V

    0

    BRYANSBURN RANGERS

    106

    DUNDELA FC

    3

    V

    0

    ROSARIO YC

    107

    LISBURN RANGERS

    5

    V

    4

    LINFIELD SWIFTS

    108

    DOWNPATRICK FC

    5

    V

    0

    DUNDONALD

    109

    LARNE TECH OB

    6

    V

    1

    CREWE UNITED

    110

    LISBURN DISTILLERY

    6

    V

    3

    CASTLESTAR FC

    111

    CRUSADERS RESERVES

    4

    V

    3

    DUNLOY FC

    112

    BARN UTD

    5

    V

    1

    NEWINGTON RANGERS

    113

    NEWCASTLE FC

    0

    V

    6

    CARRICK RANGERS

    114

    KILLYLEAGH YC

    0

    V

    2

    ARDS FC

    115

    PORTAFERRY ROVERS

    0

    V

    2

    CRUMLIN UNITED

    116

    BANGOR AMATEUR FC

    1

    V

    0

    MOSSLEY FC

    117

    RATHFERN RANGERS

    4

    Pen

    5

    RATHCOOLE FC

    118

    GLEBE RANGERS

    0

    V

    2

    BANGOR FC

    119

    IMMACULATA FC

    6

    V

    0

    GROOMSPORT FC

    120

    CHIMNEY CORNER

    4

    V

    6

    DRUMANESS MILLS FC

    121

    PSNI FC

    5

    Pen

    4

    BALLYCLARE COMRADES

    122

    H&W WELDERS

    4

    V

    0

    SHANKILL UNITED

     
     

    Steel & Sons Round 2 - Saturday, August 30, 2014

    Fixtures
    Steel and Sons Cup Round 2: Download

    201

    ISLANDMAGEE

     

    V

     

    COMBER REC

    202

    GLENTORAN II

     

    V

     

    BALLYMONEY UNITED

    203

    Team Withdrawn

     

    V

     

    SPORT & LEISURE

    204

    CRUMLIN UNITED

     

    V

     

    LARNE TECH OB

    205

    DRUMANESS MILLS FC

     

    V

     

    CRUSADERS RESERVES

    206

    DROMARA VILLAGE FC

     

    V

     

    LARNE FC

    207

    BALLYSILLAN SWIFTS

     

    V

     

    NEWINGTON YC

    208

    BARN UTD

     

    V

     

    CRUMLIN STAR

    209

    PSNI FC

     

    V

     

    DUNDELA FC

    210

    ARDS FC

     

    V

     

    SHORTS FC

    211

    HOLYWOOD FC

     

    V

     

    BANGOR SWIFTS

    212

    BALLYMENA UNITED RES

     

    V

     

    CLIFTONVILLE OLYMPIC

    213

    DUNMURRY REC

     

    V

     

    NORTEL

    214

    LISBURN RANGERS

     

    V

     

    BALLYMACASH RANGERS

    215

    BRANTWOOD FC

     

    V

     

    QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY

    216

    BANGOR FC

     

    V

     

    DOWNPATRICK FC

    217

    1ST BANGOR FC

     

    V

     

    ABBEY VILLA

    218

    KNOCKBREDA FC

     

    V

     

    DOWNSHIRE YM

    219

    MALACHIANS FC

     

    V

     

    BALLYNURE OB

    220

    SAINTFIELD UNITED

     

    V

     

    BALLYNAHINCH OLYMPIC

    221

    BALLYNAHINCH UNITED

     

    V

     

    EAST BELFAST FC

    222

    ALBERT FOUNDRY

     

    V

     

    BROOMHEDGE FC

    223

    BALLYWALTER REC

     

    V

     

    RATHCOOLE FC

    224

    COLIN VALLEY FC

     

    V

     

    UNIVERSITY OF ULSTER FC

    225

    LISBURN DISTILLERY

     

    V

     

    KILMORE REC

    226

    GROVE UNITED

     

    V

     

    BLOOMFIELD FC

    227

    ORANGEFIELD OB

     

    V

     

    CARRICK RANGERS

    228

    SIROCCO WORKS

     

    V

     

    18TH NEWTOWNABBEY OB

    229

    DERRIAGHY CC FC

     

    V

     

    BANGOR AMATEUR FC

    230

    DONEGAL CELTIC

     

    V

     

    IVEAGH UNITED

    231

    H&W WELDERS

     

    V

     

    IMMACULATA FC

    232

    ST PATRICKS YM

     

    V

     

    LOWER MAZE FC

     
     

    Steel & Sons Round 3 - Saturday, September 13, 2014

    Fixtures

     
     
     

    Steel & Sons Round 4 - Saturday, September 27, 2014

    Fixtures

     
     
     

    Steel & Sons Round 5 - Saturday, November 1, 2014

    Fixtures

     
     
     

    Steel & Sons Semi-final #1 - Friday, November 28, 2014

    Fixtures

     
     

    Steel & Sons Semi-final #2 - Monday, December 1, 2014

    Fixtures

     
     

    Steel & Sons Final - - Thursday, December 25, 2014

    Fixtures

     
     
     

    SPONSORS

    County Antrim FA in Association with

    PDQ

    County Antrim FA in Association with

    Toals
    County Antrim and District Football Association
    County Antrim and District Football Association