leftCorner
rightCorner

Fixtures

Junior Shield

  • Fixtures
  • Teams
  • Steel and Sons

  • Fixtures
  • Teams
  • Senior Shield

  • Fixtures
  • Teams
  • Women’s Cup

  • Fixtures
  • Teams


  • Archived

    Junior Shield

    Steel and Sons

    Senior Shield

    Women’s Cup

    Fixtures

    Toals Junior Shield Round 1 - Saturday, October 31, 2020

    Fixtures
    Toals Junior Shield Round 1: Download
     
    All Matches postponed until further Notice.
     

    1

    BRANTWOOD RESERVES

    V

    LISBURN DISTILLERY (SECONDS)

    2

    CRUMLIN STAR FC II'S

    V

    ANTRIM ROVERS

    3

    CARNLOUGH SWIFTS FOOTBALL CLUB

    V

    LOWER SHANKILL FC

    4

    PORTAVOGIE RANGERS FOOTBALL CLUB

    V

    AHOGHILL FC

    5

    18TH NEWTOWNABBEY OBFC 2NDS

    V

    LISBURN RANGERS RESERVES

    6

    ALBION STAR

    V

    MOSSLEY FC RESERVES

    7

    CARRYDUFF COLTS FIRSTS

    V

    LAGAN SWIFTS

    8

    VICTORIA ATHLETIC

    V

    BEANN MHADAGHAIN FC

    9

    BANGOR RESERVES

    V

    WAVENEY SWIFTS FOOTBALL CLUB

    10

    BALLYCLARE NORTH END

    V

    AGAPE FC

    11

    CRUMLIN UNITED 2NDS

    V

    CASTLESTAR FC

    12

    RED STAR CARRICKFERGUS

    V

    FC MOYLENA

    13

    CASTLEREAGH FC 82

    V

    COMBER STAR

    14

    CULLYBACKEY BLUES FC

    V

    NEWHILL FC

    15

    BELFAST CELTIC YOUNG MEN

    V

    DUNDELA RESERVES

    16

    WAKEHURST YOUTH

    V

    BALLYNAHINCH YOUNG MEN

    17

    CARRYDUFF ATHLETIC FC

    V

    4TH NEWTOWNABBEY B

    18

    22ND OLD BOYS

    V

    DUNDONALD FC 2S

    19

    WOODSIDE FC

    V

    ARDS RANGERS II'S

    20

    NORTH DOWN II FC

    V

    LOUGHSIDE FC

    21

    ABBEY VILLA II

    V

    ROSSGLASS COUNTY 1ST

    22

    TOLLYMORE UNITED

    V

    BRAID UNITED

    23

    CREGAGH WANDERERS 1ST TEAM

    V

    NEWINGTON RANGERS F.C.

    24

    COMBER YOUNG MEN

    V

    FINAGHY FC

    25

    SAINTFIELD UNITED 2ND XI

    V

    STEADFAST FOOTBALL CLUB

    26

    BELVOIR FOOTBALL CLUB

    V

    BALLYNAFEIGH BREDA STAR FC

    27

    FC PENAROL

    V

    TULLYMORE SWIFTS FC

    28

    CONNOR FC

    V

    CROSSCOLLYER YMFC

    29

    3RD BALLYCLARE OB

    V

    FC WHITEABBEY

    30

    HARRYVILLE HOMERS

    V

    GROOMSPORT FC 1STS

    31

    ARDGLASS SWIFTS

    V

    THE DONS FC

    32

    ORANGEFIELD OLD BOYS FC 2ND TEAM

    V

    BALLYCLARE COMRADES U20

    33

    ST JAMES SWIFTS RESERVES

    V

    RIVERDALE FOOTBALL CLUB

    34

    BRYANSBURN RANGERS II

    V

    DUNMURRY RECREATION FC II

    35

    DERRIAGHY CC FOOTBALL CLUB 11S

    V

    KIRCUBBIN FC

    36

    SIROCCO WORKS 2NDS

    V

    GLASTON FC

    37

    VISION AFC

    V

    DUNDRUM UNITED FC

    38

    LOWER MAZE FC II

    V

    WHITEHEAD EAGLES 1ST TEAM

    39

    UNIVERSITY OF ULSTER JORDANST

    V

    DUNLOY FC

    40

    AHOGHILL THISTLE FC

    V

    CASTLEWELLAN TOWN FC

    41

    BALLYMACASH RANGERS FC RESERVES

    V

    ST MATTHEW'S

    42

    GROVE UNITED II

    V

    CARNINY AMATEUR AND YOUTH FC

    43

    GLANVILLE REC FC

    V

    BARN UNITED FC II

    44

    EAST BELFAST FOOTBALL CLUB 2NDS

    V

    PORTRUSH

    45

    CLONDUFF FC

    V

    MILLISLE FC

    46

    TAUGHMONAGH YOUNG MEN FC

    V

    CUMANN SPOIRT AN PHOBAIL

    47

    BALNAMORE FC

    V

    RANDALSTOWN FC

    48

    BLOOMFIELD FC 2NDS

    V

    CLARAWOOD FC

    49

    NEWTOWN FOREST FC 1STS

    V

    NEWTOWNBREDA FC

    50

    KELVIN OLD BOYS FC

    V

    CLONARD FOOTBALL CLUB II

    51

    DOWNSHIRE YM 2NDS

    V

    ROOFTOP FIRST ELEVEN

    52

    NORTEL FC

    V

    GREENCASTLE ROVERS

    53

    NORTHERN IRELAND CIVIL SERVICE FC

    V

    DROMARA VILLAGE RES

    54

    BELFAST CELTIC RESE

    V

    DONAGHADEE FC

    55

    BALLYMONEY UNITED RESERVES

    V

    ST OLIVER PLUNKETT II FC

    56

    GREENISLAND FC SECOND TEAM

    V

    RUBYS ROVERS

    57

    ALBERT FOUNDRY FC II

    V

    BALLYNURE OLD BOYS B

    58

    MALACHIANS 2NDS

    V

    ROSARIO FC SECONDS

     
     

    Toals Junior Shield Round 1 BYES - Saturday, October 31, 2020

    Fixtures
    Toals Junior Shield Round 1 BYES
    BYES 
     
     

    59

    COMBER RECREATION 2NDS

    79

    HOLYWOOD FC 2NDS

    99

    NEW SANTOS

    60

    SUFFOLK FC 11'S

    80

    MICHELIN FC

    100

    ABBEYVIEW FC

    61

    BALLYSILLAN SWIFTS FC

    81

    NORTH BALLYMENA RANGERS FOOTBALL CLUB

    101

    SANDY ROW FOOTBALL CLUB 1STS

    62

    RAVENHILL YOUNG MEN FC

    82

    NEWCASTLE SWIFTS

    102

    SUFFOLK SWIFTS

    63

    DUNAGHY FC

    83

    PSNI OLYMPIC

    103

    BALLYVEA

    64

    LARNE TECH OLD BOYS II

    84

    WOODVALE FC 2NDS

    104

    SOUTHSIDE RANGERS FC

    65

    RANDALSTOWN RAMBLERS

    85

    ROSEMOUNT REC II

    105

    BANGOR YOUNG MEN 1STS

    66

    BANGOR SWIFTS II

    86

    CORRYMEELA FC

    106

    KILLOUGH FC

    67

    ST TERESAS'FC

    87

    QUEENS GRADS FC

    107

    RIADA FC

    68

    ARDS FC UNDER 20S

    88

    ST MARY'S FOOTBALL CLUB

    108

    REALTA NA CROMOIGE

    69

    FC UNITED LISBURN

    89

    CREWE UNITED RESERVES

    109

    GLEBE RANGERS RESERVES

    70

    FORD FC

    90

    WILLOWBANK FC

    110

    LISBURN YOUTH FC

    71

    BELFAST ATHLETIC FC

    91

    CLOUGHMILLS FC

    111

    WARREN YM FC

    72

    RACEVIEW FOOTBALL CLUB

    92

    43RD DUNDONALD FC II

    112

    ISLANDMAGEE 2NDS

    73

    WOODLANDS FC

    93

    CLOUGH RANGERS

    113

    KILLYLEAGH Y C SECONDS

    74

    BERLIN SWIFTS FC

    94

    SHORTS FC II

    114

    ST LUKE'S FC RESERVES

    75

    WELLINGTON REC II

    95

    COLIN VALLEY 2NDS

    115

    BALLYCASTLE UNITED

    76

    FC ANTRIM

    96

    RATHCOOLE F.C.

    116

    DUNMURRY YOUNG MEN FC II

    77

    SHAMROCK FC

    97

    8TH OLD BOYS

     

     

    78

    CELTIC BHOYS FC DOWNPATRICK

    98

    NORTH BELFAST UNITED

     

     

    SPONSORS

    County Antrim FA in Association with

    Toals
    County Antrim and District Football Association
    County Antrim and District Football Association