leftCorner
rightCorner

Fixtures

Junior Shield

  • Fixtures
  • Teams
  • Steel and Sons

  • Fixtures
  • Teams
  • Senior Shield

  • Fixtures
  • Teams
  • Women’s Cup

  • Fixtures
  • Teams


  • Archived

    Junior Shield

    Steel and Sons

    Senior Shield

    Women’s Cup

    Fixtures

    Toals Steel & Sons Round 1 - - Saturday, August 10, 2019

    Fixtures
    Toals Steel & Sons Round 1: Download

    101

    ORANGEFIELD OB FC

     

    V

     

    LARNE TECH OB

    102

    GROVE UNITED

     

    V

     

    GREENISLAND FC

    103

    DUNDONALD FC

     

    V

     

    AQUINAS FC

    104

    CREWE UNITED

     

    V

     

    BALLYNAHINCH UNITED

    105

    EAST BELFAST

     

    V

     

    BANGOR FC

    106

    MOSSLEY FC

     

    V

     

    ABBEY VILLA

    107

    DUNMURRY REC

     

    V

     

    BALLYMONEY UNITED

     
     *TIE OF THE ROUND*
     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Round 2 - - Saturday, August 24, 2019

    Fixtures
    Toals Steel & Sons Round 2 - Download

    201

    GLEBE RANGERS FC

     

    V

     

    DONEGAL CELTIC

    202

    EAST BELFAST FC / BANGOR FC

     

    V

     

    CREWE UNITED / BALLYNAHINCH UNITED

    203

    DUNMURRY REC / BALLYMONEY UNITED

     

    V

     

    SHORTS FC

    204

    WOODVALE FC

     

    V

     

    SUFFOLK FC

    205

    CLIFTONVILLE OLYMPIC

     

    V

     

    DERRIAGHY CC

    206

    CRUMLIN STAR

     

    V

     

    BRANTWOOD FC

    207

    WELLINGTON REC

     

    V

     

    DROMARA VILLAGE FC

    208

    BANGOR AMATEURS

     

    V

     

    ORANGEFIELD OB / LARNE TECH OB

    209

    LINFIELD SWIFTS

     

    V

     

    ISLANDMAGEE FC

    210

    BLOOMFIELD FC

     

    V

     

    DUNDONALD FC / AQUINAS FC

    211

    ST LUKES FC

     

    V

     

    DUNMURRY YOUNG MEN FC

    212

    KILMORE REC

     

    V

     

    BALLYMACASH RANGERS

    213

    NEWINGTON FC

     

    V

     

    SHANKILL UNITED

    214

    18TH NEWTOWNABBEY OB FC

     

    V

     

    COLIN VALLEY FC

    215

    COMBER RECREATION

     

    V

     

    LARNE OLYMPIC

    216

    WAKEHURST FC

     

    V

     

    1ST BANGOR FC

    217

    SAINTFIELD UNITED

     

    V

     

    BALLYNAHINCH OLYMPIC FC

    218

    DOWNSHIRE YM

     

    V

     

    ROSARIO YFC

    219

    BALLYNURE OLD BOYS

     

    V

     

    BRYANSBURN RANGERS FC

    220

    GLENTORAN U20

     

    V

     

    IMMACULATA FC

    221

    BALLYMENA UNITED U20

     

    V

     

    HOLYWOOD FC

    222

    KILLYLEAGH YCFC

     

    V

     

    IVEAGH UNITED

    223

    ARDS RANGERS

     

    V

     

    LISBURN RANGERS FC

    224

    LOWER MAZE FC

     

    V

     

    BELFAST CELTIC

    225

    SIROCCO WORKS

     

    V

     

    DRUMANESS MILLS FC

    226

    MALACHIANS FC

     

    V

     

    CHIMNEY CORNER FC

    227

    MOSSLEY FC/ABBEY VILLA

     

    V

     

    ST JAMES SWIFTS

    228

    ALBERT FOUNDRY FC

     

    V

     

    GROVE UNITED / GREENISLAND FC

    229

    CRUMLIN UNITED

     

    V

     

    LISBURN DISTILLERY FC

    230

    PORTAFERRY ROVERS

     

    V

     

    ST OLLIVER PLUNKETT FC

    231

    ROSEMOUNT REC

     

    V

     

    CRUSADERS RESERVES

    232

    BARN UNITED

     

    V

     

    CARRICK RANGERS RESERVES

     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Round 3 - - Saturday, September 14, 2019

    Fixtures

     
     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Round 4 - - Saturday, October 5, 2019

    Fixtures

     
     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Round 5 - - Saturday, October 26, 2019

    Fixtures

     
     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Semi-final #1 - - Friday, November 22, 2019

    Fixtures

     
     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Semi-final #2 - - Monday, November 25, 2019

    Fixtures

     
     
     

    Toals Steel & Sons Final - - Wednesday, December 25, 2019

    Fixtures

     
     
     

    SPONSORS

    County Antrim FA in Association with

    Toals
    County Antrim and District Football Association
    County Antrim and District Football Association